Archiv
2. Liga Nord Saison 2021 / 2022
Mannschaften der 2. Liga Nord
- AL D.C. 1
- Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen
- DC Laub 1
- DC Warriors Rettenbach
- Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2
- Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3
- Firedarters Gosheim 2
- O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3
- Steeldarter Bissingen 2
- SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1
- TSV Neuburg 1
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 515:258 | 149:51 | 58:1 |
2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 465:307 | 134:66 | 54:6 |
3 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 423:345 | 119:81 | 42:15 |
4 | DC Laub 1 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 399:381 | 102:98 | 27:30 |
5 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 411:382 | 103:97 | 26:32 |
6 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 388:418 | 91:109 | 26:29 |
7 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 381:417 | 94:106 | 22:34 |
8 | AL D.C. 1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 352:434 | 85:115 | 21:36 |
9 | TSV Neuburg 1 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 351:410 | 86:114 | 17:38 |
10 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 316:471 | 70:130 | 14:44 |
11 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 291:469 | 67:133 | 8:50 |
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 14-09-2021 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportheim Laub | 7:3 | 26:13 |
Mi. 15-09-2021 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 26:15 |
Mi. 15-09-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 14:18 |
Do. 16-09-2021 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | AL D.C. 1 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 8:2 | 26:8 |
Do. 16-09-2021 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Classic Spielhalle | 5:5 | 18:21 |
2. Spieltag
Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 21-09-2021 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Schützenheim | 3:7 | 16:25 |
Di. 21-09-2021 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | DC Laub 1 | Gasthof Sonne | 6:4 | 21:16 |
Mi. 22-09-2021 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | O'Keys | 1:9 | 11:28 |
Do. 23-09-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 18:23 |
Di. 28-09-2021 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Sportheim Bissingen | 6:4 | 25:22 |
3. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 05-10-2021 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Sportheim Laub | 4:6 | 18:22 |
Di. 05-10-2021 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Gasthof Sonne | 7:3 | 24:16 |
Mi. 06-10-2021 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 10:0 | 30:10 |
Mi. 06-10-2021 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Classic Spielhalle | 5:5 | 20:18 |
Di. 19-10-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | AL D.C. 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 18:19 |
4. Spieltag
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 11-10-2021 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 22:17 |
Mi. 13-10-2021 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | O'Keys | 2:8 | 11:28 |
Do. 14-10-2021 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | DC Laub 1 | Sportheim Bissingen | 8:2 | 25:15 |
Do. 14-10-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 6:4 | 23:18 |
So. 17-10-2021 18:00 | AL D.C. 1 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Schützenheim | 2:8 | 14:26 |
5. Spieltag
DC Laub 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 26-10-2021 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | AL D.C. 1 | Sportheim Bissingen | 4:6 | 18:24 |
Di. 26-10-2021 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Gasthof Sonne | 7:3 | 25:16 |
Mi. 27-10-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 8:2 | 26:13 |
Do. 28-10-2021 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Classic Spielhalle | 8:2 | 27:11 |
Mi. 10-11-2021 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 7:3 | 24:13 |
6. Spieltag
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mi. 31-03-2021 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 7:3 | 23:17 |
Mo. 08-11-2021 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 8:2 | 25:11 |
Mi. 10-11-2021 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | O'Keys | 6:4 | 20:16 |
Di. 22-03-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 13:26 |
Di. 12-04-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | DC Laub 1 | Schützenheim | 3:7 | 15:24 |
7. Spieltag
TSV Neuburg 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 08-03-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Sportheim Laub | 5:5 | 20:21 |
Di. 08-03-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Schützenheim | 4:6 | 17:22 |
Di. 08-03-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Gasthof Sonne | 7:3 | 22:13 |
Mi. 09-03-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 3:7 | 18:24 |
Do. 10-03-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Sportheim Bissingen | 2:8 | 12:28 |
8. Spieltag
Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 14-03-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 6:4 | 22:14 |
Mi. 16-03-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | TSV Neuburg 1 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 7:3 | 22:16 |
Mi. 16-03-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | O'Keys | 10:0 | Nicht angetreten |
Do. 17-03-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | DC Laub 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 16:21 |
Fr. 25-03-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | AL D.C. 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 22:21 |
9. Spieltag
DC Warriors Rettenbach | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 22-03-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | DC Laub 1 | Classic Spielhalle | 6:4 | 21:16 |
Di. 22-03-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Sportheim Bissingen | 1:9 | 6:27 |
Di. 22-03-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Schützenheim | 5:5 | 23:18 |
Mi. 23-03-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 20:25 |
Do. 24-03-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 20:22 |
10. Spieltag
Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 29-03-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | DC Laub 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 18:25 |
Mi. 30-03-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | AL D.C. 1 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 25:14 |
Mi. 30-03-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Classic Spielhalle | 3:7 | 13:22 |
Mo. 11-04-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 6:4 | 23:16 |
Mi. 13-04-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | O'Keys | 3:7 | 13:24 |
11. Spieltag
AL D.C. 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 05-04-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Sportheim Bissingen | 1:9 | 7:28 |
Di. 05-04-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Sportheim Laub | 6:4 | 21:18 |
Di. 05-04-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | TSV Neuburg 1 | Gasthof Sonne | 6:4 | 22:18 |
Mo. 11-04-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 6:4 | 24:14 |
Di. 12-04-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 7:3 | 26:16 |
12. Spieltag
Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 25-04-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 4:6 | 17:24 |
Di. 26-04-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Sportheim Bissingen | 6:4 | 21:17 |
Di. 26-04-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Gasthof Sonne | 5:5 | 21:24 |
Mi. 27-04-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Schützenheim | 2:8 | 10:28 |
Mi. 27-04-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | DC Laub 1 | O'Keys | 1:9 | 8:28 |
13. Spieltag
Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 03-05-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Sportheim Laub | 5:5 | 19:18 |
Mi. 04-05-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 6:4 | 22:18 |
Mi. 04-05-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 8:2 | 27:14 |
Mi. 04-05-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | AL D.C. 1 | Classic Spielhalle | 5:5 | 17:19 |
Do. 05-05-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 24:13 |
14. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 10-05-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Sportheim Bissingen | 1:9 | 8:27 |
Di. 10-05-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Schützenheim | 2:8 | 12:27 |
Do. 12-05-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 10:25 |
Do. 12-05-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | DC Laub 1 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 25:16 |
Do. 12-05-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 5:5 | 21:19 |
15. Spieltag
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 17-05-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Sportheim Laub | 3:7 | 18:23 |
Di. 17-05-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | AL D.C. 1 | Gasthof Sonne | 7:3 | 23:15 |
Mi. 18-05-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Classic Spielhalle | 4:6 | 19:21 |
Mi. 18-05-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 7:3 | 25:14 |
Do. 02-06-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 7:3 | 27:13 |
16. Spieltag
DC Laub 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 23-05-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 18:28 |
Mi. 25-05-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | TSV Neuburg 1 | O'Keys | 3:7 | 14:26 |
Do. 26-05-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 3:7 | 18:27 |
Mi. 08-06-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 3:7 | 14:25 |
Di. 14-06-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Schützenheim | 7:3 | 27:18 |
17. Spieltag
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 31-05-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Sportheim Bissingen | 3:7 | 18:26 |
Mi. 01-06-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 7:3 | 26:12 |
Di. 07-06-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | AL D.C. 1 | Sportheim Laub | 4:6 | 21:21 |
Di. 07-06-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Gasthof Sonne | 5:5 | 20:17 |
Fr. 10-06-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Classic Spielhalle | 2:8 | 15:24 |
18. Spieltag
TSV Neuburg 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 20-06-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 23:18 |
Mo. 20-06-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 6:4 | 22:18 |
Mi. 22-06-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | O'Keys | 4:6 | 14:23 |
Mi. 22-06-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | DC Laub 1 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 8:2 | 27:13 |
Do. 23-06-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | AL D.C. 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 3:7 | 14:23 |
19. Spieltag
Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 28-06-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Sportheim Laub | 6:4 | 21:17 |
Di. 28-06-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Gasthof Sonne | 3:7 | 14:25 |
Di. 28-06-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Schützenheim | 4:6 | 16:23 |
Mi. 29-06-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Classic Spielhalle | 1:9 | 7:28 |
Mi. 29-06-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportheim Bissingen | 5:5 | 21:17 |
20. Spieltag
DC Warriors Rettenbach | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 04-07-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 10:0 | 30:8 |
Di. 05-07-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Sportheim Laub | 8:2 | 26:11 |
Mi. 06-07-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 9:1 | 29:8 |
Do. 07-07-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 5:5 | 19:23 |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | AL D.C. 1 | O'Keys | 4:6 | 19:21 |
21. Spieltag
Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 12-07-2022 20:00 | DC Laub 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | Sportheim Laub | 5:5 | 18:19 |
Di. 12-07-2022 20:00 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Gasthof Sonne | 3:7 | 14:24 |
Di. 12-07-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 1 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Schützenheim | 4:6 | 17:20 |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | TSV Neuburg 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 5:5 | 19:18 |
Do. 14-07-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 7:3 | 23:15 |
22. Spieltag
AL D.C. 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mi. 20-07-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | O'Keys | 0:10 | 10:30 |
Mi. 20-07-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 6:4 | 21:19 |
Mi. 20-07-2022 20:00 | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | DC Laub 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 6:4 | 22:17 |
Mi. 20-07-2022 20:00 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | Vereinsräume im 1. OG | 6:4 | 25:16 |
Mi. 20-07-2022 20:00 | TSV Neuburg 1 | DC Warriors Rettenbach | Classic Spielhalle | 4:6 | 16:22 |
Spielerstatistik
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Wagner | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 107 : 31 | 34 : 4 | 156 |
2 | Kevin Oblinger | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 105 : 37 | 33 : 5 | 149 |
3 | Ernest Petri | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 105 : 54 | 31 : 9 | 140 |
4 | Dieter Willer | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 100 : 51 | 28 : 10 | 135 |
5 | Thomas Randi | DC Laub 1 | 99 : 55 | 29 : 11 | 135 |
6 | Matthias Hollweg | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 93 : 47 | 29 : 8 | 128 |
7 | Markus Schneid | DC Laub 1 | 93 : 59 | 26 : 14 | 128 |
8 | Martin Staud | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 87 : 43 | 27 : 8 | 122 |
9 | Manuel Schenkenhofer | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 90 : 58 | 24 : 14 | 122 |
10 | Alexander Schuster | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 89 : 61 | 22 : 15 | 117 |
11 | Sebastian Roß | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 88 : 55 | 26 : 10 | 115 |
12 | Maximilian Zill | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 92 : 60 | 27 : 9 | 113 |
13 | Patrick Reitelbach | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 80 : 59 | 21 : 15 | 108 |
14 | Viktor Wiedemann | TSV Neuburg 1 | 74 : 31 | 22 : 6 | 105 |
15 | Reiner Link | TSV Neuburg 1 | 82 : 65 | 22 : 14 | 103 |
16 | Alexander Seitz | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 74 : 54 | 20 : 12 | 96 |
17 | Danny Draxler | DC Laub 1 | 71 : 60 | 20 : 14 | 93 |
18 | Daniel Uhlemann | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 71 : 73 | 16 : 18 | 84 |
19 | Adelbert Stredak | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 62 : 54 | 16 : 14 | 82 |
20 | Stefan Mittring | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 63 : 55 | 17 : 13 | 81 |
21 | Peter Kopp | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 58 : 40 | 16 : 10 | 80 |
22 | Michael Obermayer | AL D.C. 1 | 65 : 83 | 16 : 22 | 80 |
23 | Stefan Krüger | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 50 : 14 | 15 : 3 | 75 |
24 | Fabian Tutschka | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 58 : 46 | 15 : 11 | 75 |
25 | Michael Zeiner | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 56 : 44 | 15 : 11 | 75 |
26 | Alexander Zörle | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 64 : 70 | 16 : 16 | 74 |
27 | Marc Grinbold | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 53 : 61 | 13 : 15 | 63 |
28 | Thilo Meier | TSV Neuburg 1 | 46 : 66 | 11 : 19 | 59 |
29 | Lutz Möllnitz | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 51 : 79 | 12 : 21 | 59 |
30 | Christoph Schnell | TSV Neuburg 1 | 49 : 91 | 8 : 28 | 58 |
31 | Hartmut Kwick | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 46 : 89 | 9 : 27 | 56 |
32 | Sven Spielvogel | DC Laub 1 | 49 : 76 | 11 : 20 | 55 |
33 | Leon Sattich | AL D.C. 1 | 41 : 29 | 12 : 6 | 54 |
34 | Marcus Schönfelder | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 44 : 66 | 11 : 18 | 54 |
35 | Thomas Eickhoff | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 43 : 48 | 11 : 12 | 53 |
36 | Alexander Böck | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 37 : 42 | 10 : 12 | 51 |
37 | Felix Becker | AL D.C. 1 | 39 : 39 | 10 : 10 | 50 |
38 | Mario Schuster | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 44 : 66 | 9 : 18 | 50 |
39 | Dominic Öfele | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 42 : 48 | 8 : 13 | 49 |
40 | Mario Ferner | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 33 : 29 | 8 : 8 | 44 |
41 | Ludwig Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 35 : 59 | 8 : 17 | 43 |
42 | Peter Peyerl | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 34 : 17 | 11 : 1 | 42 |
43 | Jens Baßler | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 31 : 35 | 8 : 10 | 42 |
44 | Jannik Heckel | AL D.C. 1 | 32 : 24 | 9 : 5 | 41 |
45 | Kevin Köhler | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 38 : 79 | 6 : 23 | 40 |
46 | Günter Tillmann | AL D.C. 1 | 33 : 49 | 8 : 13 | 39 |
47 | Tim Sattich | AL D.C. 1 | 32 : 57 | 6 : 17 | 38 |
48 | Simon Sulk | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 34 : 64 | 7 : 18 | 38 |
49 | Peter Schneider | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 31 : 67 | 5 : 21 | 37 |
50 | Thomas Lenk | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 30 : 37 | 6 : 10 | 35 |
51 | Leander Lechsel | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 27 : 44 | 5 : 12 | 29 |
52 | Jimmy Ehrlich | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 22 : 45 | 4 : 14 | 27 |
53 | Goran Jovanovic | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 16 : 6 | 5 : 1 | 23 |
54 | Tobias Welsch | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 19 : 18 | 5 : 4 | 23 |
55 | Christian Sattich | AL D.C. 1 | 17 : 17 | 5 : 4 | 22 |
56 | Ulrich Stegerwald | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 17 : 38 | 3 : 12 | 21 |
57 | Alfred Christ | AL D.C. 1 | 20 : 50 | 1 : 16 | 20 |
58 | Markus Haack | TSV Neuburg 1 | 13 : 9 | 3 : 3 | 19 |
59 | Holger Krach | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 14 : 12 | 3 : 3 | 17 |
60 | Matthias Hartmann | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 12 : 11 | 3 : 3 | 16 |
60 | Martin Scharnagl | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 12 : 11 | 3 : 3 | 16 |
62 | Jürgen Wagner | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 14 : 21 | 2 : 6 | 15 |
63 | Mario Münzinger | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 12 : 13 | 3 : 3 | 14 |
64 | Roderich Titzmann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 12 : 19 | 3 : 5 | 14 |
65 | Regina Raul | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 13 : 44 | 1 : 14 | 13 |
66 | Marcel Rinberger | TSV Neuburg 1 | 10 : 14 | 2 : 4 | 12 |
67 | Quirin Zach | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 11 : 18 | 2 : 5 | 12 |
68 | Günther Schödl | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 10 : 13 | 1 : 4 | 11 |
69 | Johannes Willsch | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 6 : 7 | 2 : 2 | 9 |
70 | Alexander Kessler | TSV Neuburg 1 | 6 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 8 |
71 | Dominic Dietrich | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 6 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 7 |
72 | Goran Jovanovic | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 5 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 7 |
73 | Niko Mayer | DC Laub 1 | 7 : 33 | 0 : 11 | 7 |
74 | Werner Hafner | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 7 : 42 | 0 : 14 | 7 |
75 | Thomas Eickhoff | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 6 : 4 | 2 : 0 | 6 |
76 | Sam Gramlich | TSV Neuburg 1 | 4 : 9 | 1 : 3 | 6 |
77 | Christian Carol | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
77 | Rupert Vogel | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
79 | Thomas Lippert | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
80 | Philipp Reichelt | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 3 : 6 | 1 : 2 | 5 |
81 | Matthias Gassenmayer | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 5 : 11 | 1 : 3 | 5 |
82 | Werner Schön | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 5 : 32 | 1 : 10 | 5 |
83 | Rene Engelmann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 : 2 | 4 |
84 | Rudi Willsch | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 4 : 24 | 0 : 8 | 4 |
85 | Aida Möllnitz | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 |
86 | Ronald Daate | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 3 |
87 | Josef Graf | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 2 |
88 | Patrick Schäferling | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 2 |
89 | Alexander Morgenroth | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 2 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 2 |
90 | Benjamin Holatko | TSV Neuburg 1 | 2 : 24 | 0 : 8 | 2 |
91 | Maxim Erich | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
91 | Yannick Fritscher | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
91 | Manuel Hayn | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
94 | Dimitri Ertli | TSV Neuburg 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
94 | Sabrina Münch | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
96 | Florian Müller | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 : 3 | 1 |
97 | Stefan Slaghuis-Heider | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
97 | Franz Motz | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
97 | Dieter Schön | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
97 | Daniel Fackler | DC Laub 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
97 | Dominik Perko-Hein | TSV Neuburg 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
97 | Joachim Miller | DC Laub 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Highlights
Name | Mannschaft | 180 | Highfinish | Shortleg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adelbert Stredak | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 2 | 124, 119 | 17, 18, 19, 2×20 |
Alexander Böck | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 18, 21 | ||
Alexander Kessler | TSV Neuburg 1 | 112 | 18 | |
Alexander Schuster | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 5 | 17, 19, 5×20, 21 | |
Alexander Seitz | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 2 | 108 | 19, 3×20, 4×21 |
Alexander Zörle | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 21 | ||
Alfred Christ | AL D.C. 1 | 1 | ||
Christian Sattich | AL D.C. 1 | 130 | ||
Christoph Schnell | TSV Neuburg 1 | 2 | 100 | 21 |
Daniel Uhlemann | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 135 | 15, 17, 2×20, 2×21 | |
Danny Draxler | DC Laub 1 | 140 | 2×18, 20, 21 | |
Dieter Willer | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 3 | 113, 100 | 18, 4×19, 2×20, 3×21 |
Dominic Dietrich | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 1 | ||
Dominic Öfele | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 120, 112 | ||
Ernest Petri | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 4 | 160, 118, 116, 102 | 15, 2×16, 18, 5×19, 2×20, 4×21 |
Fabian Tutschka | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 1 | 113 | 18, 20, 2×21 |
Felix Becker | AL D.C. 1 | 109 | 18, 20 | |
Goran Jovanovic | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 151, 108 | 18, 21 | |
Günter Tillmann | AL D.C. 1 | 19 | ||
Hartmut Kwick | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 3 | 120 | 18, 20 |
Jannik Heckel | AL D.C. 1 | 18, 2×21 | ||
Jimmy Ehrlich | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 2×21 | ||
Johannes Willsch | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 15 | ||
Jürgen Wagner | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 19 | ||
Kevin Köhler | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 20 | ||
Kevin Oblinger | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 5 | 120, 113, 112, 108, 106, 101 | 15, 2×17, 6×19, 6×20, 7×21 |
Leander Lechsel | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 106 | ||
Leon Sattich | AL D.C. 1 | 107 | ||
Ludwig Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 102 | 18 | |
Lutz Möllnitz | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 1 | 118, 109, 102 | 18, 21 |
Manuel Schenkenhofer | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 5 | 16, 18, 2×19, 5×20, 6×21 | |
Marc Grinbold | Steeldarter Bissingen 2 | 1 | 21 | |
Marcus Schönfelder | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 1 | 126, 101 | |
Mario Ferner | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 1 | 18 | |
Mario Schuster | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 4 | 116 | 19, 20 |
Markus Haack | TSV Neuburg 1 | 20 | ||
Markus Schneid | DC Laub 1 | 3 | 116, 108, 105, 100 | 2×19, 2×20, 3×21 |
Martin Staud | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 2 | 120, 112 | 14, 2×17, 2×19, 5×20, 4×21 |
Matthias Hollweg | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 1 | 164, 146, 116, 102 | 15, 2×18, 19, 3×20, 2×21 |
Maximilian Zill | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 2 | 14, 15, 2×17, 18, 19, 3×20, 6×21 | |
Michael Obermayer | AL D.C. 1 | 160, 154, 106 | ||
Michael Zeiner | DC Warriors Rettenbach | 1 | 118 | 19, 21 |
Patrick Reitelbach | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 1 | 2×110, 107, 102 | 18, 19, 2×21 |
Peter Kopp | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 110 | 2×21 | |
Peter Peyerl | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 1 | 124, 117 | 2×19, 2×20, 21 |
Peter Schneider | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 1 | 17 | |
Regina Raul | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 100 | 20 | |
Reiner Link | TSV Neuburg 1 | 2 | 110 | 17, 18, 2×21 |
Robin Wagner | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 3 | 160, 137, 120, 112, 103, 100 | 15, 17, 2×18, 6×19, 7×20, 13×21 |
Sam Gramlich | TSV Neuburg 1 | 112 | ||
Sebastian Roß | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 2 | 2×100 | 17, 2×19, 4×20, 3×21 |
Simon Sulk | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 1 | 21 | |
Stefan Krüger | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1 | 4 | 134, 106, 100 | 15, 3×17, 3×18, 3×19, 3×20, 3×21 |
Stefan Mittring | Firedarters Gosheim 2 | 120, 119 | 18, 19, 20, 2×21 | |
Sven Spielvogel | DC Laub 1 | 107, 103 | 15 | |
Thomas Eickhoff | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 3 | 3×20 | ||
Thomas Lenk | Dscheina Darters Donauwörth 2 | 1 | 110 | 19 |
Thomas Randi | DC Laub 1 | 116, 115, 113 | 19, 20 | |
Ulrich Stegerwald | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 1 | 20 | |
Viktor Wiedemann | TSV Neuburg 1 | 2 | 152 | 15, 17, 2×20, 4×21 |