Archiv
3. Liga Nord-A Saison 2022 / 2023
Mannschaften der 3. Liga Nord-A
- AL D.C. 2
- Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2
- FC Zirgesheim
- Firedarters Gosheim 5
- O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3
- O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4
- Raindarts
- Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4
- SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2
- VfR Neuburg Steelers
- Walter Frosch Darters 2
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 453:306 | 127:73 | 32:8 |
2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 449:330 | 127:73 | 30:10 |
3 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 456:301 | 128:72 | 29:11 |
4 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 444:327 | 126:74 | 29:11 |
5 | FC Zirgesheim | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 418:363 | 111:89 | 25:15 |
6 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 423:356 | 112:88 | 21:19 |
7 | AL D.C. 2 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 348:418 | 86:114 | 18:22 |
8 | Raindarts | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 351:419 | 89:111 | 17:23 |
9 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 306:447 | 69:131 | 9:31 |
10 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 322:465 | 73:127 | 8:32 |
11 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 270:508 | 52:148 | 2:38 |
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
AL D.C. 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 12-09-2022 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 8:2 | 26:11 |
Di. 13-09-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 1:9 | 9:28 |
Mi. 14-09-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 6:4 | 25:16 |
Do. 15-09-2022 20:00 | Raindarts | FC Zirgesheim | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 3:7 | 16:26 |
Fr. 16-09-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | O'Keys | 5:5 | 20:19 |
2. Spieltag
Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 19-09-2022 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 2:8 | 8:27 |
Mo. 19-09-2022 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Raindarts | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 4:6 | 17:22 |
Di. 20-09-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Madhouse | 7:3 | 25:13 |
Mi. 21-09-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | AL D.C. 2 | O'Keys | 6:4 | 21:17 |
Mi. 21-09-2022 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 3:7 | 12:24 |
3. Spieltag
VfR Neuburg Steelers | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 26-09-2022 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | FC Zirgesheim | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 2:8 | 16:24 |
Di. 27-09-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 0:10 | 4:30 |
Mi. 28-09-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | O'Keys | 5:5 | 16:19 |
Mi. 28-09-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Schützenheim | 7:3 | 25:16 |
Do. 29-09-2022 20:00 | Raindarts | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 0:10 | 5:30 |
4. Spieltag
Raindarts | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 10-10-2022 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 4:6 | 22:23 |
Di. 11-10-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Madhouse | 9:1 | 29:9 |
Mi. 12-10-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | O'Keys | 4:6 | 17:23 |
Mi. 12-10-2022 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 6:4 | 22:22 |
Mi. 02-11-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | AL D.C. 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 25:12 |
5. Spieltag
Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 17-10-2022 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 8:2 | 26:13 |
Di. 18-10-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | FC Zirgesheim | Madhouse | 4:6 | 19:20 |
Di. 18-10-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 1:9 | 11:28 |
Do. 20-10-2022 20:00 | Raindarts | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 4:6 | 15:22 |
Do. 20-10-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | AL D.C. 2 | O'Keys | 7:3 | 24:20 |
6. Spieltag
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 24-10-2022 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 0:10 | 4:30 |
Mo. 24-10-2022 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | AL D.C. 2 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 3:7 | 17:25 |
Mi. 26-10-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 5:5 | 18:21 |
Mi. 26-10-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | O'Keys | 8:2 | 26:11 |
Mi. 26-10-2022 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Raindarts | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 3:7 | 19:22 |
7. Spieltag
FC Zirgesheim | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 07-11-2022 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 6:4 | 21:18 |
Mo. 07-11-2022 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 4:6 | 20:22 |
Di. 08-11-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | AL D.C. 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 4:6 | 19:26 |
Do. 10-11-2022 20:00 | Raindarts | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 1:9 | 9:29 |
Do. 17-11-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | O'Keys | 5:5 | 24:23 |
8. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 21-11-2022 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 7:3 | 25:14 |
Di. 22-11-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Schützenheim | 5:5 | 17:22 |
Mi. 23-11-2022 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 10:0 | 30:5 |
Mi. 23-11-2022 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 1:9 | 7:28 |
Mi. 07-12-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Raindarts | O'Keys | 5:5 | 21:15 |
9. Spieltag
Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 28-11-2022 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 3:7 | 14:23 |
Di. 29-11-2022 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Madhouse | 7:3 | 22:16 |
Mi. 30-11-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | FC Zirgesheim | O'Keys | 5:5 | 20:21 |
Mi. 30-11-2022 20:00 | Raindarts | AL D.C. 2 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 7:3 | 23:19 |
Do. 08-12-2022 19:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 8:2 | 28:9 |
10. Spieltag
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 12-12-2022 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 7:3 | 23:14 |
Di. 13-12-2022 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Raindarts | Dartstempel Gosheim | 4:6 | 15:23 |
Mi. 14-12-2022 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | O'Keys | 9:1 | 27:11 |
Mi. 14-12-2022 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 3:7 | 13:23 |
Do. 15-12-2022 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Schützenheim | 8:2 | 27:9 |
11. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mi. 04-01-2023 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 9:1 | 28:8 |
Mo. 09-01-2023 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | FC Zirgesheim | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 5:5 | 17:21 |
Di. 10-01-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | AL D.C. 2 | Madhouse | 3:7 | 15:26 |
Mi. 11-01-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | O'Keys | 6:4 | 22:20 |
Do. 12-01-2023 20:00 | Raindarts | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 4:6 | 18:22 |
12. Spieltag
AL D.C. 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 30-01-2023 19:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Raindarts | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 7:3 | 22:13 |
Mo. 30-01-2023 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 2:8 | 11:25 |
Di. 31-01-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Madhouse | 6:4 | 22:19 |
Mi. 01-02-2023 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 3:7 | 12:26 |
Fr. 03-02-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | O'Keys | 3:7 | 14:22 |
13. Spieltag
Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 07-02-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Schützenheim | 4:6 | 17:21 |
Mo. 13-02-2023 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 7:3 | 25:16 |
Mi. 15-02-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | FC Zirgesheim | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 8:2 | 26:11 |
Mi. 15-02-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | O'Keys | 7:3 | 25:15 |
Do. 23-02-2023 20:00 | Raindarts | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 4:6 | 17:21 |
14. Spieltag
VfR Neuburg Steelers | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mi. 22-02-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 3:7 | 18:23 |
Mo. 27-02-2023 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 5:5 | 19:17 |
Di. 28-02-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Raindarts | Madhouse | 6:4 | 21:18 |
Mi. 01-03-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | O'Keys | 9:1 | 27:13 |
Mi. 01-03-2023 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | AL D.C. 2 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 2:8 | 11:27 |
15. Spieltag
Raindarts | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Do. 02-03-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | FC Zirgesheim | O'Keys | 3:7 | 16:23 |
Mo. 06-03-2023 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 8:2 | 24:14 |
Mo. 06-03-2023 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 6:4 | 24:18 |
Di. 07-03-2023 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 1:9 | 10:29 |
Do. 09-03-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Schützenheim | 2:8 | 11:24 |
16. Spieltag
Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 13-03-2023 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 6:4 | 22:16 |
Mi. 15-03-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 25:15 |
Mi. 15-03-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Raindarts | O'Keys | 9:1 | 29:11 |
Mi. 15-03-2023 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 4:6 | 16:23 |
Do. 16-03-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Schützenheim | 1:9 | 6:27 |
17. Spieltag
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Do. 23-03-2023 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 13:26 |
Mo. 27-03-2023 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 8:2 | 26:9 |
Di. 28-03-2023 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | AL D.C. 2 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 10:0 | 30:4 |
Do. 30-03-2023 20:00 | Raindarts | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 7:3 | 24:18 |
Mi. 12-04-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | O'Keys | 7:3 | 21:15 |
18. Spieltag
FC Zirgesheim | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 21-03-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Madhouse | 3:7 | 19:26 |
Mi. 05-04-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Raindarts | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 23:14 |
Mi. 05-04-2023 20:00 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Sportverein Niederhofen/Ehingen | 5:5 | 20:20 |
Mi. 05-04-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | O'Keys | 4:6 | 17:23 |
Do. 06-04-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Schützenheim | 5:5 | 20:22 |
19. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 17-04-2023 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 2:8 | 12:27 |
Di. 18-04-2023 19:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | AL D.C. 2 | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 9:1 | 29:8 |
Di. 18-04-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Madhouse | 7:3 | 24:15 |
Di. 18-04-2023 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | FC Zirgesheim | Dartstempel Gosheim | 4:6 | 17:24 |
Do. 20-04-2023 20:00 | Raindarts | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 6:4 | 22:17 |
20. Spieltag
Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Di. 25-04-2023 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Dartstempel Gosheim | 1:9 | 7:28 |
Mi. 26-04-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 7:3 | 25:15 |
Mi. 26-04-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | O'Keys | 6:4 | 23:17 |
Do. 27-04-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | Raindarts | Schützenheim | 6:4 | 21:16 |
Mi. 03-05-2023 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 4:6 | 23:21 |
21. Spieltag
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 08-05-2023 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | FC Zirgesheim | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 6:4 | 23:15 |
Mo. 08-05-2023 20:00 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | AL D.C. 2 | Schützenheim Tagmersheim | 4:6 | 17:20 |
Di. 09-05-2023 19:00 | Raindarts | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Vereinsheim Raindarts | 6:4 | 24:16 |
Mi. 10-05-2023 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | O'Keys | 9:1 | 28:10 |
Do. 11-05-2023 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Madhouse | 2:8 | 12:26 |
22. Spieltag
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Mo. 22-05-2023 20:00 | VfR Neuburg Steelers | Raindarts | VfR Neuburg 1926 e.V | 2:8 | 11:24 |
Mo. 22-05-2023 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 16:19 |
Mo. 22-05-2023 20:00 | AL D.C. 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | Schützenheim | 0:10 | Nicht angetreten |
Mo. 22-05-2023 20:00 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 5:5 | 16:20 |
Mo. 22-05-2023 20:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | Sportheim FC Zirgesheim | 6:4 | 22:19 |
Spielerstatistik
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Rothacher | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 108 : 20 | 36 : 0 | 160 |
2 | Michael Gramm | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 104 : 20 | 34 : 2 | 158 |
3 | Daniel Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 99 : 47 | 29 : 10 | 140 |
4 | Marcel Weichelt | FC Zirgesheim | 98 : 49 | 30 : 8 | 133 |
5 | Andrej Knavs | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 87 : 51 | 24 : 13 | 123 |
6 | Patrick Krettek | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 86 : 46 | 27 : 9 | 121 |
7 | Anton Mertenbaur | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 85 : 67 | 23 : 15 | 109 |
8 | Timon Hüttinger | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 79 : 50 | 24 : 10 | 107 |
9 | Benjamin Schneider | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 78 : 56 | 22 : 13 | 105 |
10 | Jürgen Breuer | FC Zirgesheim | 75 : 45 | 22 : 10 | 104 |
11 | Rene Engelmann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 75 : 34 | 24 : 3 | 98 |
12 | Johannes Grob | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 71 : 50 | 18 : 13 | 96 |
13 | Daniel Knoblauch | AL D.C. 2 | 76 : 77 | 18 : 20 | 95 |
14 | Andreas Hörmann | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 73 : 61 | 20 : 14 | 94 |
15 | Michael Franz | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 70 : 68 | 18 : 18 | 92 |
16 | Leon Tillmann | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 71 : 67 | 18 : 17 | 91 |
17 | Christian Merkenschlager | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 67 : 48 | 19 : 10 | 87 |
18 | Xaver Lechner | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 74 : 87 | 17 : 22 | 87 |
19 | Jakob Stiegler | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 72 : 86 | 16 : 21 | 81 |
20 | Patrick Knoblauch | AL D.C. 2 | 57 : 18 | 19 : 1 | 80 |
21 | Bernd Lichtenstern | Raindarts | 55 : 32 | 15 : 8 | 77 |
22 | Alwin Bruglachner | Raindarts | 63 : 58 | 17 : 12 | 75 |
23 | Georg Biber | AL D.C. 2 | 58 : 54 | 15 : 13 | 73 |
24 | Roland Stübler | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 51 : 30 | 15 : 7 | 72 |
25 | Asterios Stathakis | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 48 : 30 | 13 : 9 | 71 |
26 | Viktor Neumann | FC Zirgesheim | 57 : 62 | 14 : 16 | 71 |
27 | Josef Seiler | AL D.C. 2 | 58 : 92 | 9 : 28 | 68 |
28 | Marcel Omasreither | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 51 : 33 | 14 : 7 | 67 |
29 | Thomas Schäble | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 49 : 45 | 12 : 11 | 61 |
30 | Thomas Seifert | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 45 : 29 | 13 : 6 | 60 |
31 | Markus Haack | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 39 : 11 | 12 : 2 | 58 |
32 | Jürgen Schulz | Raindarts | 47 : 45 | 12 : 10 | 56 |
33 | Cedrik Dumler | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 44 : 45 | 12 : 11 | 56 |
34 | Ulrich Stegerwald | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 41 : 41 | 11 : 11 | 55 |
35 | Filip Barth | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 43 : 45 | 11 : 11 | 53 |
36 | Ludwig Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 44 : 52 | 11 : 13 | 53 |
37 | Mona Zimmermann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 42 : 40 | 11 : 9 | 51 |
38 | Norbert Habersatter | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 37 : 42 | 10 : 11 | 48 |
39 | Simon Schropp | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 36 : 23 | 11 : 4 | 47 |
40 | Stefan Baumann | FC Zirgesheim | 37 : 51 | 8 : 15 | 47 |
41 | Jakob Martin | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 29 : 23 | 8 : 7 | 43 |
42 | Martin Emenlauer | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 35 : 79 | 6 : 25 | 43 |
43 | Stjepan Grgic | FC Zirgesheim | 31 : 29 | 9 : 7 | 41 |
44 | Bernd Briglmeir | Raindarts | 29 : 49 | 6 : 14 | 34 |
45 | Marco Bruglachner | Raindarts | 23 : 7 | 7 : 1 | 33 |
46 | Simon Seifert | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 27 : 26 | 7 : 6 | 33 |
47 | Peter Hilse | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 29 : 64 | 4 : 20 | 33 |
48 | Simon Fröhlich | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 26 : 63 | 6 : 19 | 32 |
49 | Natalie Kretschmer | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 27 : 57 | 4 : 18 | 32 |
50 | Dieter Schropp | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 24 : 25 | 6 : 6 | 29 |
51 | Daniel Wech | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 18 : 3 | 6 : 0 | 27 |
52 | Michael Nedoma | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 20 : 19 | 4 : 6 | 27 |
53 | Anni Lechner | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 26 : 73 | 4 : 22 | 27 |
54 | Heiko Jabczynski | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 21 : 27 | 5 : 7 | 25 |
55 | Alexander Morgenroth | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 20 : 24 | 5 : 6 | 24 |
56 | Christian Pfitzmaier | Raindarts | 20 : 43 | 4 : 13 | 24 |
57 | Wolfgang Ibele | Raindarts | 19 : 40 | 4 : 12 | 23 |
58 | Ferdinand Stark | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 22 : 58 | 4 : 17 | 23 |
58 | Konny Graf | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 22 : 58 | 4 : 17 | 23 |
60 | Benjamin Sailer | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 20 : 33 | 4 : 9 | 22 |
61 | Michael Straß | FC Zirgesheim | 20 : 43 | 3 : 13 | 22 |
62 | Thomas Steiner | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 16 : 15 | 4 : 4 | 21 |
63 | Michael Quaiser | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 19 : 70 | 1 : 23 | 20 |
64 | Martin Wieland | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 14 : 9 | 4 : 2 | 19 |
65 | Jens Forster | Raindarts | 14 : 16 | 3 : 5 | 19 |
66 | Heiko Jabczynski | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 14 : 12 | 3 : 3 | 17 |
67 | Stephan Schulz | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 16 : 32 | 3 : 9 | 17 |
68 | Max Appoldt | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 16 : 43 | 4 : 12 | 17 |
69 | Michael Böhm | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 12 : 4 | 4 : 0 | 16 |
70 | Ulrich Bullinger | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 13 : 32 | 2 : 10 | 15 |
71 | Joseph Beringer | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 12 : 17 | 2 : 5 | 14 |
72 | Moritz Hägele | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 12 : 30 | 1 : 10 | 14 |
73 | Bernd Gruber | FC Zirgesheim | 11 : 10 | 3 : 2 | 13 |
74 | Ronny Melzer | Raindarts | 9 : 28 | 2 : 9 | 12 |
75 | Witali Burghardt | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 10 : 16 | 1 : 5 | 11 |
76 | Carina Ritter | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 11 : 25 | 2 : 7 | 11 |
77 | Jürgen Kleine-Nieße | AL D.C. 2 | 9 : 35 | 2 : 11 | 11 |
78 | Marco Weiß | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 6 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 10 |
79 | Markus Stocker | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 10 : 28 | 2 : 8 | 10 |
80 | Jannik Heckel | AL D.C. 2 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 9 |
81 | Aida Möllnitz | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 7 : 8 | 2 : 2 | 9 |
81 | Vladimir Gagula | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 7 : 8 | 2 : 2 | 9 |
83 | Marco Löhle | AL D.C. 2 | 7 : 14 | 2 : 4 | 9 |
84 | Manuel Hayn | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 7 : 12 | 1 : 4 | 9 |
85 | Dominik Rothacher | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 8 : 27 | 0 : 9 | 8 |
86 | Roland Bader | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 8 : 33 | 0 : 11 | 8 |
87 | Benjamin Reinhold | AL D.C. 2 | 5 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 7 |
88 | Dominic Dietrich | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 6 |
89 | Janette Kätzlmeier | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 6 : 24 | 0 : 8 | 6 |
90 | Antonio Auriemma | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 4 |
91 | Jürgen Willsch | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 |
92 | Tim Sattich | AL D.C. 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 3 |
93 | Michael Jung-Bissinger | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
94 | Norbert Plewka | Raindarts | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
94 | Stefan Pfeifer | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
96 | Dieter Hönle | AL D.C. 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
96 | Kevin Kaehler | AL D.C. 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
96 | Jonas Krzyzanowski | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
99 | Karsten Neumann | Raindarts | 0 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Highlights
Name | Mannschaft | 180 | Highfinish | Shortleg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alwin Bruglachner | Raindarts | 20 | ||
Andreas Hörmann | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 1 | 115, 101 | 17, 21 |
Andrej Knavs | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 3 | 20 | |
Anton Mertenbaur | Walter Frosch Darters 2 | 19 | ||
Asterios Stathakis | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 1 | ||
Benjamin Schneider | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 110, 106, 100 | 21 | |
Bernd Briglmeir | Raindarts | 1 | ||
Bernd Lichtenstern | Raindarts | 1 | 21 | |
Christian Merkenschlager | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 113 | ||
Daniel Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 3 | 131, 130, 100 | 17, 18 |
Daniel Wech | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 20 | ||
Dieter Schropp | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 100 | ||
Georg Biber | AL D.C. 2 | 2 | ||
Jakob Martin | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 15, 21 | ||
Johannes Grob | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 21 | ||
Joseph Beringer | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 1 | ||
Jürgen Schulz | Raindarts | 112, 103 | ||
Leon Tillmann | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 1 | ||
Ludwig Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 21 | ||
Lukas Rothacher | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 5 | 118, 102 | 2×16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 4×21 |
Marcel Omasreither | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 108 | 18, 20 | |
Marcel Weichelt | FC Zirgesheim | 2 | 129, 121, 110, 106 | 18, 6×20, 4×21 |
Marco Bruglachner | Raindarts | 112 | ||
Markus Haack | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 2 | 104 | 20, 21 |
Martin Emenlauer | Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim 2 | 1 | ||
Martin Wieland | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 1 | 19 | |
Michael Franz | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 20 | ||
Michael Gramm | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2 | 4 | 148, 117 | 16, 2×17, 18, 19, 20, 20, 4×21 |
Patrick Knoblauch | AL D.C. 2 | 1 | 2×17, 20, 20 | |
Patrick Krettek | VfR Neuburg Steelers | 126, 114, 102 | 20, 2×21 | |
Peter Hilse | Firedarters Gosheim 5 | 102 | ||
Rene Engelmann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 150 | ||
Simon Schropp | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 1 | 117 | |
Stefan Baumann | FC Zirgesheim | 1 | 102 | 21 |
Thomas Schäble | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 20 | ||
Thomas Steiner | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4 | 1 | 20 | |
Timon Hüttinger | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 4 | 2 | 21 | |
Ulrich Stegerwald | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3 | 21 |