Archiv
1. Liga Saison 2019 / 2020
Auf Grund der Corona-Situation wurde die Saison abgebrochen.
Mannschaften der 1. Liga
- Clochard Darter Augsburg 2
- D'Augschburger 1
- DJK Lechhausen 1
- DJK Lechhausen 2
- Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
- Firedarters Gosheim 1
- O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2
- Steeldarter Bissingen 1
- Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1
- SV Steingriff 1
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 304:187 | 89:41 | 24:2 |
2 | SV Steingriff 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 323:181 | 93:37 | 23:3 |
3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 280:233 | 77:53 | 19:7 |
4 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 266:252 | 67:63 | 13:13 |
5 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 259:260 | 63:67 | 13:13 |
6 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 250:273 | 61:69 | 12:14 |
7 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 259:252 | 66:64 | 10:16 |
8 | D'Augschburger 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 238:269 | 57:73 | 7:19 |
9 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 214:299 | 49:81 | 7:19 |
10 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 141:328 | 28:102 | 2:24 |
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
Mo. 09.09.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 16:24 |
Di. 10.09.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Madhouse | 7:3 | 22:18 |
Di. 10.09.2019 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | No Limit | 6:4 | 24:16 |
Mi. 11.09.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 3:7 | 14:26 |
Mi. 11.09.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 10:0 | 30:4 |
2. Spieltag
Mo. 23.09.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 15:21 |
Di. 24.09.2019 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | O'Keys | 4:6 | 22:22 |
Mi. 25.09.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 5:5 | 23:21 |
Mi. 25.09.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 5:5 | 22:18 |
Di. 01.10.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 7:3 | 25:16 |
3. Spieltag
Di. 08.10.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Madhouse | 7:3 | 23:17 |
Di. 08.10.2019 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | No Limit | 4:6 | 17:22 |
Mi. 09.10.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 7:3 | 25:12 |
Sa. 12.10.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 2:8 | 14:25 |
Mo. 14.10.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 21:21 |
4. Spieltag
Mo. 21.10.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 19:24 |
Di. 22.10.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 4:6 | 16:25 |
Mi. 23.10.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 3:7 | 14:24 |
Mi. 23.10.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 9:1 | 29:12 |
Di. 29.10.2019 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | D'Augschburger 1 | O'Keys | 2:8 | 11:25 |
5. Spieltag
Mo. 04.11.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 20:21 |
Di. 05.11.2019 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | No Limit | 4:6 | 20:21 |
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 19:24 |
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 7:3 | 25:9 |
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 6:4 | 22:21 |
6. Spieltag
Mo. 18.11.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 3:7 | 16:25 |
Di. 19.11.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 3:7 | 16:24 |
Di. 19.11.2019 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | O'Keys | 0:10 | 8:30 |
Di. 26.11.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | Madhouse | 5:5 | 18:18 |
Do. 05.12.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 5:5 | 20:18 |
7. Spieltag
Di. 03.12.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 2:8 | 13:27 |
Di. 03.12.2019 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | No Limit | 4:6 | 18:23 |
Mi. 04.12.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 8:2 | 25:9 |
Mi. 04.12.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Madhouse | 3:7 | 19:25 |
Mo. 09.12.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 21:19 |
8. Spieltag
Di. 10.12.2019 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | No Limit | 7:3 | 22:18 |
Di. 17.12.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Madhouse | 4:6 | 20:20 |
Di. 17.12.2019 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | O'Keys | 1:9 | 7:27 |
Mi. 18.12.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 8:2 | 27:12 |
Mo. 06.01.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 3:7 | 15:23 |
9. Spieltag
Mo. 13.01.2020 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | D'Augschburger 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 8:2 | 24:14 |
Di. 14.01.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Madhouse | 3:7 | 16:23 |
Mi. 15.01.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 6:4 | 21:14 |
Mi. 15.01.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 10:0 | 30:4 |
Di. 21.01.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 7:3 | 23:19 |
10. Spieltag
Mo. 27.01.2020 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 19:20 |
Di. 28.01.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | 2:8 | 15:25 |
Di. 28.01.2020 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | O'Keys | 1:9 | 6:28 |
Mi. 29.01.2020 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 6:4 | 25:19 |
Mi. 29.01.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 8:2 | 28:9 |
11. Spieltag
Di. 04.02.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Madhouse | 2:8 | 12:24 |
Di. 11.02.2020 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | No Limit | 4:6 | 20:22 |
Mi. 12.02.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 21:17 |
Mi. 12.02.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 7:3 | 24:17 |
Mo. 24.02.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 6:4 | 22:12 |
12. Spieltag
Mo. 17.02.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 1:9 | 11:27 |
Di. 18.02.2020 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | O'Keys | 2:8 | 13:27 |
Mi. 19.02.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 23:17 |
Mi. 19.02.2020 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | 4:6 | 15:21 |
Mi. 19.02.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | 8:2 | 25:11 |
13. Spieltag
Di. 03.03.2020 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | No Limit | 4:6 | 14:19 |
Mi. 04.03.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 2:8 | 16:28 |
Mo. 09.03.2020 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 21:20 |
Mo. 09.03.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 6:4 | 20:16 |
Di. 10.03.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Madhouse | 5:5 | 21:16 |
14. Spieltag
Mo. 16.03.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | D'Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
Mo. 16.03.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Madhouse | – | – |
Di. 17.03.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | – | – |
Di. 17.03.2020 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | O'Keys | – | – |
Mi. 18.03.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | – | – |
15. Spieltag
Mo. 30.03.2020 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Bismarck Bistro | – | – |
Di. 31.03.2020 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | No Limit | – | – |
Mi. 01.04.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | – | – |
Mi. 01.04.2020 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | – | – |
Mi. 01.04.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
16. Spieltag
Mo. 20.04.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
Di. 21.04.2020 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | O'Keys | – | – |
Mi. 22.04.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | – | – |
Mi. 22.04.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
Do. 23.04.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | – | – |
17. Spieltag
Mo. 27.04.2020 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Bismarck Bistro | – | – |
Mo. 04.05.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
Di. 05.05.2020 20:00 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum | – | – |
Mi. 06.05.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | D'Augschburger 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | – | – |
Mi. 06.05.2020 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff | – | – |
18. Spieltag
Di. 12.05.2020 20:00 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | O'Keys | – | – |
Di. 12.05.2020 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | – | – |
Di. 12.05.2020 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten | – | – |
Di. 12.05.2020 20:00 | D'Augschburger 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | No Limit | – | – |
Di. 12.05.2020 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | – | – |
Spielerstatistik
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Frank | SV Steingriff 1 | 66 : 9 | 22 : 0 | 101 |
2 | Andreas Löfflad | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 72 : 31 | 22 : 4 | 97 |
3 | Karin Bachmann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 62 : 16 | 20 : 1 | 89 |
4 | Mario Münzinger | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 59 : 42 | 16 : 10 | 79 |
5 | Christian Thum | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 59 : 39 | 15 : 9 | 77 |
6 | Reiner Link | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 56 : 41 | 16 : 10 | 77 |
7 | Matthias Schneid | D'Augschburger 1 | 56 : 42 | 16 : 10 | 76 |
8 | Manfred Tochtermann | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 58 : 45 | 16 : 10 | 75 |
9 | Michael Böhm | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 54 : 43 | 15 : 11 | 74 |
10 | Michael Raul | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 50 : 39 | 15 : 11 | 74 |
11 | Roger Dasenbrock | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 56 : 52 | 12 : 14 | 70 |
12 | Florian Vogel | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 55 : 49 | 15 : 11 | 69 |
13 | Gino Draghinazzi | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 53 : 36 | 15 : 7 | 68 |
14 | Christian Lukas | SV Steingriff 1 | 49 : 41 | 13 : 11 | 67 |
15 | Zsolt Boross | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 50 : 43 | 14 : 10 | 65 |
16 | Ronny Wiesner | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 50 : 52 | 13 : 13 | 63 |
17 | Tim Seitz | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 49 : 51 | 13 : 13 | 63 |
18 | Matthias Gassenmayer | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 47 : 40 | 13 : 9 | 60 |
19 | Andreas Ballentin | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 47 : 41 | 12 : 10 | 60 |
20 | Sayah Hichem | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 50 : 45 | 12 : 10 | 59 |
21 | Jürgen Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 46 : 55 | 11 : 15 | 58 |
22 | Andreas Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 49 : 52 | 12 : 12 | 57 |
23 | Gerhard Zimmerer | SV Steingriff 1 | 40 : 22 | 11 : 5 | 55 |
24 | Marco Celeste | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 46 : 48 | 10 : 12 | 54 |
25 | Nicklas Specht | SV Steingriff 1 | 40 : 17 | 12 : 2 | 53 |
26 | Peter Mayr | D'Augschburger 1 | 39 : 34 | 10 : 9 | 52 |
27 | Thomas Gail | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 41 : 41 | 9 : 11 | 51 |
28 | Ulrich Bachmann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 38 : 41 | 10 : 11 | 50 |
29 | Michael Voigt | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 37 : 34 | 10 : 8 | 47 |
30 | Christian Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 39 : 63 | 8 : 18 | 46 |
31 | Rainer Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 35 : 59 | 7 : 17 | 41 |
32 | Sabina Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 35 : 68 | 6 : 20 | 39 |
33 | Christian Jäger | SV Steingriff 1 | 25 : 12 | 8 : 2 | 35 |
34 | Dominic Öfele | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 31 : 46 | 8 : 11 | 34 |
35 | Tobias Reisner | SV Steingriff 1 | 30 : 38 | 6 : 10 | 34 |
36 | Simon Schreier | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 18 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 29 |
37 | David Onufszak | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 24 : 19 | 6 : 4 | 29 |
38 | Andreas Mors | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 18 : 2 | 6 : 0 | 28 |
39 | Marc Grinbold | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 27 : 38 | 6 : 9 | 28 |
40 | Alexander Zörle | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 23 : 40 | 3 : 13 | 28 |
41 | Edgar Palmert | D'Augschburger 1 | 21 : 29 | 5 : 8 | 26 |
42 | Leonard Veringmeier | D'Augschburger 1 | 24 : 30 | 5 : 7 | 25 |
43 | Hartmut Kwick | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 19 : 67 | 5 : 21 | 25 |
44 | Uwe Mayer | D'Augschburger 1 | 20 : 22 | 4 : 6 | 24 |
45 | Manfred Labner | D'Augschburger 1 | 20 : 34 | 4 : 10 | 24 |
46 | Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 23 : 50 | 3 : 15 | 24 |
47 | Christian Merkenschlager | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 12 : 29 | 3 : 9 | 16 |
48 | Marcel Weichelt | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 14 : 20 | 3 : 5 | 15 |
49 | Andre Mittring | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 11 : 71 | 1 : 23 | 11 |
50 | Manuel Küfner | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 6 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 10 |
51 | Diana Dörflinger | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 8 : 8 | 2 : 2 | 10 |
52 | Viktor Wiedemann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 8 : 14 | 2 : 4 | 10 |
53 | Benjamin Holzinger | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 8 : 16 | 1 : 5 | 9 |
54 | Michael Ludwig | SV Steingriff 1 | 6 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 8 |
55 | Martin Kirschke | D'Augschburger 1 | 7 : 10 | 1 : 3 | 8 |
56 | Christina Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 5 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 7 |
57 | Thomas Lippert | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
58 | Patrick Marrack | D'Augschburger 1 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
58 | Ralf Eichleiter | D'Augschburger 1 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
60 | Mario Ferner | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
60 | Felix Oeder | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
62 | Carola Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 3 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
63 | Ulrich Stegerwald | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 4 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 4 |
64 | Philip Schlenk | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 2 |
64 | Kevin Köhler | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 2 |
64 | Roderich Titzmann | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 2 |
67 | Stefan Slaghuis-Heider | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
67 | Dominik Graf | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
69 | Adrian Topp | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
70 | Ludwig Kolb | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 0 : 18 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Highlights
Name | Mannschaft | 180 | Highfinish | Shortleg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Zörle | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 20 | ||
Andre Mittring | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 18 | ||
Andreas Ballentin | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 1 | 116, 110, 101 | 16, 18, 2×19, 20 |
Andreas Löfflad | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 9 | 109 | 15, 16, 4×17, 2×18, 3×20 |
Andreas Mors | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 18, 19, 2×20 | ||
Andreas Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 104 | ||
Benjamin Frank | SV Steingriff 1 | 4 | 115, 105 | 16, 4×17, 18, 19, 3×20 |
Carola Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 170 | ||
Christian Jäger | SV Steingriff 1 | 1 | ||
Christian Lukas | SV Steingriff 1 | 116, 109 | 19, 20 | |
Christian Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 115, 100 | 15, 19 | |
Christian Thum | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 5 | 118, 110, 102 | 17, 3×19 |
Christina Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 1 | ||
David Onufszak | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 1 | 161, 150, 118, 115, 110, 108 | 15, 3×18, 19 |
Diana Dörflinger | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 19 | ||
Dominic Öfele | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 3×20 | ||
Edgar Palmert | D'Augschburger 1 | 3 | ||
Florian Vogel | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 19 | ||
Gerhard Zimmerer | SV Steingriff 1 | 3 | 113, 101 | 15, 16, 4×18, 2×20 |
Gino Draghinazzi | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 3 | 135 | 15, 2×17, 18, 2×19, 4×20 |
Hartmut Kwick | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 1 | ||
Jürgen Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 149, 104, 100 | 18, 19, 2×20 | |
Karin Bachmann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 1 | 17, 4×19, 3×20 | |
Leonard Veringmeier | D'Augschburger 1 | 2 | 100 | |
Manfred Labner | D'Augschburger 1 | 1 | 2×20 | |
Manfred Tochtermann | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 3 | 126, 120, 109, 100 | 2×15, 19, 20 |
Manuel Küfner | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 18 | ||
Marc Grinbold | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 19 | ||
Marcel Weichelt | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 2 | 100 | 19 |
Marco Celeste | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 3 | 16, 17, 4×19, 2×20 | |
Mario Münzinger | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 2 | 100 | 2×17, 18, 19, 2×20 |
Martin Kirschke | D'Augschburger 1 | 117, 110, 104 | 20 | |
Matthias Gassenmayer | Steeldarter Bissingen 1 | 3 | 136, 108 | 15, 17, 2×18, 2×19, 2×20 |
Matthias Schneid | D'Augschburger 1 | 1 | 20 | |
Michael Böhm | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 4 | 105 | 17, 2×18, 2×19, 3×20 |
Michael Ludwig | SV Steingriff 1 | 1 | ||
Michael Raul | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 1 | 110 | 17, 2×19, 2×20 |
Michael Voigt | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 2 | 101 | 16, 4×18, 2×19, 20 |
Nicklas Specht | SV Steingriff 1 | 2 | 158 | 15, 17, 2×18, 2×19, 20 |
Patrick Marrack | D'Augschburger 1 | 2×20 | ||
Peter Mayr | D'Augschburger 1 | 15, 19, 20 | ||
Rainer Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 116, 100 | ||
Reiner Link | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 2 | 126, 100 | 18, 2×19, 2×20 |
Roger Dasenbrock | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 103 | 17, 2×19 | |
Ronny Wiesner | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 1 | 2×19, 2×20 | |
Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 117 | 18, 20 | |
Sabina Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 18, 19 | ||
Sayah Hichem | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 2 | 154, 121, 117, 107, 105 | 14, 17, 2×18, 2×19, 2×20 |
Simon Schreier | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 1 | 127 | 14, 15, 17, 18, 20 |
Thomas Gail | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 17, 19, 20 | ||
Tim Seitz | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 2 | 130 | 2×17, 2×18, 19, 3×20 |
Tobias Reisner | SV Steingriff 1 | 3 | 100 | 16, 20 |
Ulrich Bachmann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 1 | 104 | |
Viktor Wiedemann | DJK Lechhausen 1 | 20 | ||
Zsolt Boross | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 3 | 116, 108, 100 | 18, 19, 20 |