Archiv
3. Liga Süd - Saison 2021 / 2022
Mannschaften der 3. Liga Süd
- Clochard Darter Augsburg 3
- Clochard Darter Augsburg 4
- D'Augschburger 2
- Dart'agnans
- DC Schwabmünchen
- DJK Lechhausen 3
- Double Trouble Augsburg
- Flying Darter Untermeitingen
- SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3
- Underground Darter Aitingen
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Augschburger 2 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 418:276 | 119:61 | 44:8 |
2 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 411:293 | 117:63 | 43:7 |
3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 385:325 | 99:81 | 36:15 |
4 | DC Schwabmünchen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 386:316 | 104:76 | 34:16 |
5 | Underground Darter Aitingen | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 404:302 | 111:69 | 32:20 |
6 | Double Trouble Augsburg | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 360:320 | 94:86 | 22:28 |
7 | Dart'agnans | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 295:398 | 72:108 | 16:37 |
8 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 279:414 | 63:117 | 13:37 |
9 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 287:406 | 67:113 | 9:45 |
10 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 254:429 | 54:126 | 8:44 |
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
Mo. 13-09-2021 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Vereinsraum im UG | 8:2 | 27:12 |
Di. 14-09-2021 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | D'Augschburger 2 | Oki's | 4:6 | 19:23 |
Mi. 15-09-2021 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 3:7 | 16:24 |
Do. 16-09-2021 20:00 | Dart'agnans | DC Schwabmünchen | 4:6 | 19:21 | |
Mo. 27-09-2021 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Bismarck Bistro | 3:7 | 17:24 |
2. Spieltag
Di. 21-09-2021 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Sergio´s | 4:6 | 17:22 |
Mi. 22-09-2021 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Dart'agnans | Imhofstadl | 8:2 | 28:9 |
Mi. 22-09-2021 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Double Trouble Augsburg | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 5:5 | 19:20 |
Mi. 22-09-2021 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 7:3 | 23:16 |
Di. 28-09-2021 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 19:14 |
3. Spieltag
Di. 05-10-2021 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 18:20 |
Di. 05-10-2021 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Oki's | 4:6 | 16:23 |
Di. 05-10-2021 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | DC Schwabmünchen | Vereinsraum im UG | 4:6 | 18:22 |
Mi. 06-10-2021 20:00 | Dart'agnans | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 5:5 | 18:19 | |
Mi. 06-10-2021 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | D'Augschburger 2 | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 3:7 | 11:24 |
4. Spieltag
Mo. 25-10-2021 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Sergio´s | 7:3 | 23:11 |
Di. 26-10-2021 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 21:20 |
Mi. 27-10-2021 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 8:2 | 27:10 |
Mi. 27-10-2021 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Dart'agnans | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 6:4 | 22:18 |
Fr. 29-10-2021 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Underground Darter Aitingen | Imhofstadl | 8:2 | 24:14 |
5. Spieltag
Di. 19-10-2021 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Vereinsraum im UG | 4:6 | 18:22 |
Mo. 08-11-2021 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | DC Schwabmünchen | Sergio´s | 7:3 | 24:14 |
Di. 16-11-2021 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Dart'agnans | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 16:22 |
Mi. 17-11-2021 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 5:5 | 22:20 |
Di. 23-11-2021 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Oki's | 8:2 | 27:10 |
6. Spieltag
Mi. 09-03-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | D'Augschburger 2 | Imhofstadl | 7:3 | 21:17 |
Mi. 09-03-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 9:1 | 28:9 |
Mi. 09-03-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | Double Trouble Augsburg | 3:7 | 12:25 | |
Mi. 09-03-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Underground Darter Aitingen | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 0:10 | 10:30 |
Di. 12-04-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 0:10 | Nicht angetreten |
7. Spieltag
Mo. 14-03-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Dart'agnans | Vereinsraum im UG | 7:3 | 25:16 |
Mo. 14-03-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Sergio´s | 8:2 | 27:15 |
Di. 15-03-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Bismarck Bistro | 1:9 | 12:29 |
Mi. 16-03-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 5:5 | 20:18 |
Mi. 16-03-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 6:4 | 20:16 |
8. Spieltag
Mi. 23-03-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 7:3 | 23:20 | |
Mi. 23-03-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | D'Augschburger 2 | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 2:8 | 9:24 |
Mi. 23-03-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 6:4 | 23:16 |
Do. 24-03-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Bismarck Bistro | 3:7 | 11:23 |
Di. 29-03-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Underground Darter Aitingen | Oki's | 1:9 | 9:28 |
9. Spieltag
Mo. 04-04-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Dart'agnans | Sergio´s | 7:3 | 25:17 |
Mi. 06-04-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 8:2 | 27:13 |
Mi. 06-04-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 3:7 | 12:23 |
Mo. 11-04-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Bismarck Bistro | 3:7 | 22:24 |
Mo. 11-04-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Vereinsraum im UG | 6:4 | 23:16 |
10. Spieltag
Mo. 25-04-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Sergio´s | 9:1 | 28:11 |
Di. 26-04-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 25:19 |
Mi. 27-04-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Dart'agnans | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 7:3 | 22:13 |
Mi. 27-04-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Imhofstadl | 9:1 | 29:7 |
Mi. 27-04-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 5:5 | 20:21 |
11. Spieltag
Mo. 02-05-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | D'Augschburger 2 | Vereinsraum im UG | 5:5 | 20:22 |
Di. 03-05-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | DC Schwabmünchen | Oki's | 5:5 | 18:21 |
Di. 03-05-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 15:24 |
Mi. 04-05-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 4:6 | 13:25 |
Mi. 04-05-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 2:8 | 17:25 |
12. Spieltag
Mo. 09-05-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Sergio´s | 8:2 | 26:13 |
Di. 10-05-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Dart'agnans | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 23:15 |
Mi. 11-05-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 2:8 | 13:25 |
Mi. 11-05-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Double Trouble Augsburg | Imhofstadl | 5:5 | 19:19 |
Mi. 11-05-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | Underground Darter Aitingen | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 2:8 | 14:27 |
13. Spieltag
Di. 17-05-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | D'Augschburger 2 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 17:23 |
Mo. 23-05-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Vereinsraum im UG | 4:6 | 15:19 |
Di. 24-05-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Oki's | 4:6 | 18:20 |
Mi. 25-05-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | DC Schwabmünchen | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 2:8 | 14:28 |
Mi. 25-05-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 7:3 | 23:16 |
14. Spieltag
Di. 31-05-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 23:18 |
Mi. 01-06-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 6:4 | 21:17 | |
Mi. 01-06-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Double Trouble Augsburg | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 5:5 | 20:20 |
Mi. 01-06-2022 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen | D'Augschburger 2 | Gasthof Deutsches Haus | 5:5 | 21:18 |
Mi. 01-06-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Imhofstadl | 7:3 | 25:16 |
15. Spieltag
Mo. 20-06-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Sergio´s | 8:2 | 26:14 |
Mo. 20-06-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 21:22 |
Di. 21-06-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | DC Schwabmünchen | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 16:23 |
Di. 21-06-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Dart'agnans | Oki's | 10:0 | Nicht angetreten |
Mi. 22-06-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Vereinsraum im UG | 10:0 | 30:7 |
16. Spieltag
Di. 28-06-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | D'Augschburger 2 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 16:22 |
Mi. 29-06-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | DC Schwabmünchen | Imhofstadl | 6:4 | 25:17 |
Mi. 29-06-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | Underground Darter Aitingen | 4:6 | 18:22 | |
Mi. 29-06-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 5:5 | 20:21 |
Di. 05-07-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Oki's | 4:6 | 16:23 |
17. Spieltag
Mo. 04-07-2022 20:00 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Double Trouble Augsburg | Vereinsraum im UG | 9:1 | 29:10 |
Mo. 04-07-2022 20:00 | D'Augschburger 2 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | Sergio´s | 8:2 | 26:13 |
Di. 05-07-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | DC Schwabmünchen | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 23:16 |
Mi. 06-07-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Imhofstadl | 9:1 | 29:8 |
Mi. 06-07-2022 20:00 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Dart'agnans | Sportheim SV Gablingen | 4:6 | 19:22 |
18. Spieltag
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | Imhofstadl | 5:5 | 21:21 |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 3 | DC Schwabmünchen | DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball | 3:7 | 15:23 |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | Dart'agnans | D'Augschburger 2 | 3:7 | 12:23 | |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | Double Trouble Augsburg | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | Oki's | 10:0 | Nicht angetreten |
Mi. 13-07-2022 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | Underground Darter Aitingen | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 21:17 |
Spielerstatistik
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen | 97 : 40 | 29 : 7 | 136 |
2 | Oliver Kronberg | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 93 : 47 | 30 : 5 | 121 |
3 | Kurt Edel | D'Augschburger 2 | 82 : 30 | 25 : 6 | 120 |
4 | Jürgen Wiedemann | DC Schwabmünchen | 84 : 47 | 23 : 11 | 116 |
5 | Christoph Maschke | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 83 : 43 | 24 : 8 | 112 |
6 | Carola Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 84 : 52 | 24 : 10 | 110 |
7 | Marco Willems | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 77 : 52 | 22 : 12 | 105 |
8 | Manfred Labner | D'Augschburger 2 | 76 : 62 | 20 : 15 | 99 |
9 | Jonas Kühner | Underground Darter Aitingen | 75 : 40 | 23 : 5 | 96 |
10 | Leonard Veringmeier | D'Augschburger 2 | 71 : 44 | 22 : 8 | 95 |
11 | Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 75 : 55 | 21 : 11 | 95 |
12 | Matthias Horn | Underground Darter Aitingen | 70 : 65 | 16 : 18 | 91 |
13 | Harald Klemens | Underground Darter Aitingen | 69 : 50 | 19 : 11 | 90 |
14 | Stephan Stromer | Underground Darter Aitingen | 66 : 61 | 19 : 15 | 88 |
15 | Ron Bauer | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 61 : 43 | 18 : 10 | 84 |
16 | David Rauschenbach | Double Trouble Augsburg | 62 : 45 | 17 : 10 | 81 |
17 | Sebastian Röck | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 67 : 79 | 15 : 21 | 81 |
18 | David Schuster | D'Augschburger 2 | 60 : 37 | 17 : 7 | 78 |
19 | Bernd Leonbacher | Dart'agnans | 59 : 49 | 16 : 12 | 78 |
20 | Markus Heubeck | DC Schwabmünchen | 61 : 63 | 17 : 14 | 74 |
21 | Andre Schröder | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 58 : 66 | 13 : 17 | 69 |
22 | Daniel Frommel | DC Schwabmünchen | 54 : 74 | 13 : 20 | 66 |
23 | Gino Draghinazzi | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 50 : 54 | 11 : 15 | 63 |
24 | Manfred Schmid | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 51 : 61 | 11 : 17 | 63 |
25 | Jürgen Prestele | Dart'agnans | 48 : 41 | 13 : 9 | 60 |
26 | Adi Seidl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 54 : 88 | 10 : 24 | 58 |
27 | Daniela Facius | Double Trouble Augsburg | 47 : 54 | 12 : 13 | 56 |
28 | Ralf Eichleitner | Double Trouble Augsburg | 42 : 40 | 10 : 11 | 55 |
29 | Ralf Missel | Dart'agnans | 45 : 59 | 10 : 16 | 54 |
30 | Jürgen Lehenberger | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 36 : 33 | 9 : 9 | 48 |
31 | Patrick Marrack | Double Trouble Augsburg | 36 : 41 | 7 : 12 | 45 |
32 | Thomas Schrall | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 32 : 42 | 7 : 13 | 43 |
33 | Ralf Kurschat | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 36 : 32 | 10 : 6 | 42 |
34 | Ralf Tausch | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 24 : 11 | 8 : 2 | 35 |
35 | Wolfgang Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen | 26 : 15 | 7 : 3 | 34 |
36 | Jonas Kronberg | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 24 : 20 | 7 : 5 | 33 |
37 | Simon Schmidbauer | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 23 : 19 | 7 : 5 | 33 |
38 | Matthias Günter | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 24 : 11 | 8 : 1 | 32 |
39 | David Vogel | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 25 : 23 | 6 : 6 | 32 |
40 | Michael Riedle | Underground Darter Aitingen | 24 : 22 | 6 : 6 | 32 |
41 | Andreas Bürger | Dart'agnans | 27 : 61 | 5 : 18 | 30 |
42 | Jakob Drechsler | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 25 : 60 | 4 : 19 | 30 |
43 | Wolfgang Maiwald | Dart'agnans | 18 : 34 | 4 : 11 | 25 |
44 | Clemens Fleischmann | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 21 : 41 | 4 : 12 | 24 |
45 | Peter Koch | D'Augschburger 2 | 18 : 15 | 4 : 4 | 23 |
46 | Michael Strohmaier | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 20 : 20 | 4 : 5 | 23 |
47 | Simon Schilcher | Underground Darter Aitingen | 17 : 8 | 5 : 1 | 22 |
48 | Diana Dörflinger | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 18 : 16 | 4 : 4 | 22 |
49 | Michel Schmidt | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 16 : 23 | 3 : 7 | 20 |
50 | Julian Pech | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 19 : 44 | 3 : 13 | 20 |
51 | Martin Kirschke | Double Trouble Augsburg | 14 : 10 | 3 : 3 | 19 |
52 | Dominik Heinze | D'Augschburger 2 | 15 : 16 | 4 : 4 | 19 |
53 | Tanja Radloff | Double Trouble Augsburg | 13 : 6 | 4 : 1 | 18 |
54 | David Onufszak | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 11 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 17 |
55 | Matthias Müller | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 15 : 19 | 3 : 5 | 17 |
56 | Dennis Deininger | Dart'agnans | 16 : 28 | 4 : 7 | 17 |
57 | Karl Hörmann | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 15 : 33 | 2 : 10 | 16 |
58 | Alexander Dietzinger | D'Augschburger 2 | 9 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 15 |
59 | Dennis Giles | Double Trouble Augsburg | 11 : 12 | 2 : 4 | 15 |
60 | Andreas Zwiselsberger | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 15 : 23 | 1 : 7 | 15 |
61 | Gerald Nitzer | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 15 : 83 | 1 : 27 | 15 |
62 | Luca Knittl | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 10 : 21 | 2 : 7 | 14 |
63 | Steven Bolin | Double Trouble Augsburg | 11 : 14 | 2 : 4 | 13 |
64 | Martin Sommer | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 11 : 24 | 1 : 8 | 13 |
65 | Andreas Varga | Dart'agnans | 9 : 6 | 3 : 1 | 12 |
66 | Florian Schuster | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 11 : 70 | 1 : 23 | 12 |
67 | Christian Kücher | Dart'agnans | 9 : 14 | 2 : 4 | 11 |
68 | Jonas Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 7 : 13 | 2 : 4 | 10 |
69 | Stefan Ullmann | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 9 |
70 | Carina Strobelt | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 7 : 20 | 1 : 6 | 7 |
71 | Ulrike Neubeck | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 6 : 29 | 1 : 9 | 6 |
72 | Adrian Topp | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
72 | Werner Schmitt | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
72 | Alexander Bäßler | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
75 | Jürgen Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 5 : 11 | 1 : 3 | 5 |
76 | Markus Ganteför | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
76 | Simon Reichmann | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
78 | Björn Riehm | Double Trouble Augsburg | 4 : 9 | 0 : 3 | 4 |
79 | Daniel Bawidamann | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 4 : 15 | 0 : 5 | 4 |
80 | Christian Schwaiger | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 3 |
81 | Tobias Lederer | D'Augschburger 2 | 2 : 15 | 0 : 5 | 2 |
82 | Matthias Kruner | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
83 | Michael Bergmeister | Double Trouble Augsburg | 1 : 18 | 0 : 6 | 1 |
84 | Andreas Pemmann | Dart'agnans | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
85 | Alice Lüddecke | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
85 | Katharina Wundara | Double Trouble Augsburg | 0 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Highlights
Name | Mannschaft | 180 | Highfinish | Shortleg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adi Seidl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 1 | 20 | |
Alexander Dietzinger | D'Augschburger 2 | 17, 19 | ||
Andre Schröder | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 100 | ||
Andreas Zwiselsberger | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 21 | ||
Bernd Leonbacher | Dart'agnans | 1 | 2×18, 21 | |
Carola Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 1 | 2×20, 2×21 | |
Christian Schwaiger | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 1 | ||
Christoph Maschke | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 1 | 115 | 2×20, 21 |
Daniel Frommel | DC Schwabmünchen | 1 | 21 | |
Daniela Facius | Double Trouble Augsburg | 135, 115 | 20, 21 | |
David Onufszak | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 1 | 125 | 21 |
David Rauschenbach | Double Trouble Augsburg | 20 | ||
David Schuster | D'Augschburger 2 | 3 | 131 | 15, 18, 19, 20, 2×21 |
David Vogel | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 1 | ||
Diana Dörflinger | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 18 | ||
Dominik Heinze | D'Augschburger 2 | 20 | ||
Florian Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen | 4 | 2×160, 119, 111, 110, 107 | 17, 2×18, 4×20, 6×21 |
Gino Draghinazzi | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 125, 122 | 18, 20 | |
Harald Klemens | Underground Darter Aitingen | 114 | 2×20, 3×21 | |
Jonas Kronberg | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 100 | ||
Jonas Kühner | Underground Darter Aitingen | 8 | 16, 18, 19, 3×20, 3×21 | |
Jonas Wüstner | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 115 | ||
Julian Pech | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 131 | ||
Jürgen Lehenberger | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 1 | 18, 21 | |
Jürgen Prestele | Dart'agnans | 143 | 18, 19 | |
Jürgen Wiedemann | DC Schwabmünchen | 3 | 109 | 17, 18, 2×20, 2×21 |
Karl Hörmann | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 101 | ||
Kurt Edel | D'Augschburger 2 | 1 | 116, 102 | 17, 2×18, 3×19, 20, 2×21 |
Leonard Veringmeier | D'Augschburger 2 | 4 | 118 | 19, 20 |
Manfred Labner | D'Augschburger 2 | 1 | 119, 108, 104, 103 | 2×19 |
Manfred Schmid | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 115 | ||
Marco Willems | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 1 | 18, 19, 2×20, 3×21 | |
Markus Heubeck | DC Schwabmünchen | 20 | ||
Martin Kirschke | Double Trouble Augsburg | 104 | 21 | |
Matthias Günter | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 21 | ||
Matthias Horn | Underground Darter Aitingen | 1 | ||
Matthias Müller | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 18, 2×19 | ||
Michael Riedle | Underground Darter Aitingen | 119, 110, 100 | 18, 2×20, 21 | |
Michel Schmidt | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 103 | ||
Oliver Kronberg | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 115, 100 | 17, 2×19, 2×20, 21 | |
Patrick Marrack | Double Trouble Augsburg | 111, 101, 100 | 19 | |
Ralf Eichleitner | Double Trouble Augsburg | 3 | 2×19, 21 | |
Ralf Kurschat | SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3 | 2 | 2×20 | |
Ralf Tausch | DJK Lechhausen 3 | 109 | ||
Ron Bauer | Flying Darter Untermeitingen | 107 | 20 | |
Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 4 | 2 | 108 | 18, 2×19 |
Sebastian Röck | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 20 | ||
Simon Schmidbauer | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 2×19 | ||
Stephan Stromer | Underground Darter Aitingen | 1 | 2×20 | |
Tanja Radloff | Double Trouble Augsburg | 100 | ||
Ulrike Neubeck | Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 | 1 | ||
Wolfgang Maiwald | Dart'agnans | 21 | ||
Wolfgang Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen | 21 |